Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 570 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 570 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 870 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
670 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 100 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
605 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 736 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
362 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 750 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
490 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
478 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.