Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
698 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 560 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
668 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 16 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
487 100 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 552 000 € 11 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 799 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
440 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.