Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
440 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1064 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 654 700 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 8

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.