Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
335 200 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 600 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 646 500 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 300 €

Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
541 100 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 634 900 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 965 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
929 200 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 559 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 470 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
329 300 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
341 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3