Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
1 293 800 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
235 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
617 500 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 234 800 € 14 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 900 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 7 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 923 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
376 400 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 600 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
211 700 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 500 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
882 200 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3