Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
20 551 000 ₽
228 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
39 561 000 ₽
263 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
26 203 000 ₽
209 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 175 000 ₽
251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 331 000 ₽
123 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
513 777 000 ₽
Apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
9687 sq.m.
For Sale
35 964 000 ₽
244 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
237 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
10 789 000 ₽
71 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
46 240 000 ₽
440 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 055 000 ₽
374 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 037 000 ₽
177 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
22 606 000 ₽
282 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 263 000 ₽
123 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 689 000 ₽
217 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
21 579 000 ₽
253 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
97 618 000 ₽
348 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
835 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
28 772 000 ₽
190 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296 sq.m.
For Sale
15 927 000 ₽
147 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
38 533 000 ₽
770 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 083 000 ₽
Land plot Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
1
...
377
378
379
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)