Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
272 400 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
557 sq.m.
For Sale
947 600 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1421 sq.m.
For Sale
1 307 300 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
6689 sq.m.
For Sale
681 100 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
521 sq.m.
For Sale
1 421 400 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 405 400 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
6629 sq.m.
For Sale
201 400 €
4 470 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
541 500 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
562 200 €
10 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
282 300 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
799 600 €
6 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
452 500 €
4 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
710 000 €
5 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 180 000 €
7 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 722 000 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
19 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
360 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
825 000 €
6 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
534 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
431 000 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
382
383
384
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)