Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
400 000 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
331 400 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
399 000 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
332 800 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
310 000 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
320 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
600 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
570 000 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 980 000 €
15 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 862 000 €
8 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 228 000 €
6 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
800 000 €
4 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
630 000 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
780 200 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
675 000 €
5 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
383
384
385
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)