Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
258 800 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
376 400 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 700 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
235 200 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
270 500 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
588 100 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 904 900 €
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
787 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
2 129 900 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
349 100 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Shop Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 065 000 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
540 sq.m.
For Sale
4 733 200 €
21 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 088 600 €
5 920 € / sq.m.
Office Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
769 100 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Office Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 763 100 €
9 430 € / sq.m.
Office Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
377 500 €
5 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
248 500 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
236 700 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 165 400 €
16 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 360 800 €
15 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 396 700 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Rental house at the first line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
41
42
43
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)