Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
355 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
467 400 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3