Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 325 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
611 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
361 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
155 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
114 400 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 400 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
139 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
435 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
196 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
460 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.