Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 325 listings:
For Sale
1 040 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
152 700 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
175 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
302 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
169 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.