Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 234 600 € 10 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
351 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
For Sale
1 764 300 € 8 820 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
646 900 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 483 900 € 13 150 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 587 900 € 10 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 8 470 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 14 700 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 170 300 € 5 850 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 470 300 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
For Sale
411 700 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3