Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 116 700 € 7 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
658 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
441 100 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 800 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 557 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
117 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
691 600 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 115 500 € 10 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
323 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6