Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
316 400 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 12 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
305 800 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 649 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
612 200 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
623 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4