Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 670 300 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Office in the city center Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
917 400 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 300 €
Villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 111 600 €
7 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
337 400 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
316 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 524 500 €
9 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
939 400 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 219 200 €
Other commercial property Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 183 300 €
7 590 € / sq.m.
Office Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
2 348 400 €
6 420 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
For Sale
2 348 400 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
258 300 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 170 300 €
5 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
458 700 €
Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
362 800 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 632 300 €
Office Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
288 200 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 764 300 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 764 300 €
5 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 280 000 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1016 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
409
410
411
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)