Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
425 300 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 7 920 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1453 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
205 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
276 400 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 5 230 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7693 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
213 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 020 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
248 500 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
331 300 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2