Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 304 500 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
528 400 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
528 400 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
For Sale
1 105 400 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
562 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
316 900 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
For Sale
381 600 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
227 sq.m.
For Sale
362 800 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 522 600 €
Land plot Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
463 800 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
411 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
For Sale
387 500 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
275 900 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 996 100 €
Hotel Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
387 500 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 045 200 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
12047 sq.m.
For Sale
358 100 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
618 800 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
785 400 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 646 700 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
781 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
413
414
415
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)