Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
382 300 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
679 300 € 4 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 292 900 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
For Sale
699 800 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 987 800 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
For Sale
364 600 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.