Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
457 500 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
218 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 116 700 €
13 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
309 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3541 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
341 100 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
For Sale
341 100 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
316 400 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
370 500 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
705 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
941 000 €
7 020 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1334 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 705 300 €
Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
316 400 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 292 600 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 881 900 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 152 700 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
282 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
For Sale
635 100 €
5 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
476 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
247 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
529 300 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 411 000 €
14 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
For Sale
2 940 500 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5686 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
323 500 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
1
...
425
426
427
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)