Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
890 200 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 397 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2176 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 696 700 €

One-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6