Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
423 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
505 800 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 458 500 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
457 500 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 234 800 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
911 600 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 587 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 12 500 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 058 400 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 763 200 € 9 660 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4