Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
882 200 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 234 300 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2934 sq.m.
For Sale
257 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
For Sale
341 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
For Sale
470 500 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
For Sale
294 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
469 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
For Sale
582 200 € 4 850 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
605 700 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
641 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
For Sale
817 500 € 4 950 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
881 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.