Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
541 100 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 12 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
288 200 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
846 900 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 587 900 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3