Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
494 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 881 000 € 10 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
820 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 879 400 € 19 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 300 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 005 800 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4