Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
455 600 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
822 400 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
383 400 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5686 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 301 600 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 183 300 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 479 100 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
437 800 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
822 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
887 500 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
466 200 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3