Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
301 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
416 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
248 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 479 100 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
557 900 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 141 500 € 6 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
460 300 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 076 600 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
4 378 200 € 6 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
378 700 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
514 700 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3