Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
611 600 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2863 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 940 500 €
4 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
602 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 176 200 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
340 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 774 900 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
878 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 117 400 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
725 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 528 600 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
575 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1405 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
365 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
316 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
385 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Plot Area:
291 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
510 000 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
527 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
399 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
398 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
332 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 100 000 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 818 200 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
299 sq.m.
Plot Area:
413 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
430 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
293 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
364 600 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
375 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
515 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
5 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
411 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
335 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
474
475
476
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)