Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 183 300 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
311 200 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 029 500 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 479 100 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 005 800 € 4 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 330 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 425 800 € 9 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
635 300 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
313 600 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
322 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4