Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
439 300 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
439 300 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
11 500 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
369 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
819 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2