Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
347 900 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
254 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
151 300 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
128 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
756 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
302 500 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Plot Area:
327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
261 800 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
459 600 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Vasa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
279 300 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
297 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
581 800 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
531 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
87 300 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
93 100 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
325 800 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
86 100 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
203 600 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
246 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
267 600 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
407 300 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
172 200 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
302 500 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
686 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
872 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
98 900 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
525
526
527
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)