Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
343 300 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
273 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
417 700 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 466 100 €
Other Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
595 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
581 800 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
605 100 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
442 200 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
442 200 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
603 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
581 800 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 900 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
267 600 €
640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
240 900 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 036 300 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
607 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3382 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 105 400 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
562 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
785 400 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
221 100 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
259 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
96 800 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
87 300 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
407 300 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
248 sq.m.
Plot Area:
433 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
232 700 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
256 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Plot Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
526
527
528
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)