Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
411 700 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
For Sale
2 646 500 € 8 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 651 900 € 11 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 205 400 € 10 020 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
499 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
For Sale
411 700 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
For Sale
764 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
582 200 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 052 700 € 5 850 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 900 € 3 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1637 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
For Sale
323 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 058 100 € 13 900 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1852 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 300 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5