Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
267 600 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 300 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 300 €

Land plot Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1492 sq.m.
For Sale
1 764 300 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
617 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 020 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5