Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 761 300 €
11 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
879 500 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 643 900 €
7 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
438 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 966 800 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
492 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 820 000 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
586 sq.m.
Plot Area:
732 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
4 931 600 €
Land plot at the second line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
842 500 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 409 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 050 900 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 115 500 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
930 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 113 600 €
10 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
960 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 023 000 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 348 400 €
7 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
328 sq.m.
Plot Area:
529 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 526 500 €
One-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 299 800 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 056 800 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
525 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 632 100 €
12 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 761 300 €
7 660 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
472 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 820 000 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
833 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
880 700 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Plot Area:
415 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
1
...
565
566
567
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)