Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 €
9 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
63 400 €
890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
88 400 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 764 300 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6690 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
11 500 000 €
24 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1391 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
882 200 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 640 800 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
342 sq.m.
Plot Area:
922 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
620 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
629 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
460 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
271 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
999 800 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
458 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1365 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
321 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 058 600 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
155 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
473 400 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 117 200 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
340 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
459 900 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
186 sq.m.
Plot Area:
271 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
999 800 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
395 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 940 500 €
15 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
568
569
570
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)