Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
477 500 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
828 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 528 600 € 6 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1405 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 610 000 € 6 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 774 900 € 6 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
316 400 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3