Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Paris, France

Found 215 listings:
For Sale
1 665 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Paris from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Paris, best offers.