Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
32 000 €
Land plot Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Famagusta, Ammochostou, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
For Sale
350 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3300 sq.m.
For Sale
130 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
168 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
10270 sq.m.
For Sale
100 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1020 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 000 €
870 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
68 000 €
Land plot Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
260 sq.m.
For Sale
40 000 €
620 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
213 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
270 000 €
Land plot Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1025 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
Land plot Seri, Greece
Seri, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
10263 sq.m.
For Sale
120 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4396 sq.m.
For Sale
525 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
For Sale
370 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
107 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4070 sq.m.
For Sale
90 000 €
410 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 500 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
Land plot Lefkada, Ionian Islands, Greece
Lefkada, Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
1
...
439
440
441
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)