Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽ 141 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 110 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 136 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽ 287 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 150 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
62 523 000 ₽ 238 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽ 69 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.