Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.