Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
340 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.