Compare properties

Real Estate in Crete

Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
367 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
569 000 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 397 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
294 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
189 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2