Compare properties

Real Estate in Crete

Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
1 890 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
300 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
126 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4