Compare properties

Real Estate in Crete

Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
85 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
21 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
23 000 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1