Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
900 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Business center Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
350 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
23 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
802 sq.m.
For Sale
20 000 €
Land plot Arakli, Crete, Greece
Arakli, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
10 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 200 000 €
8 330 € / sq.m.
Business center Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
86 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 000 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Hotel Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
6 000 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Hotel Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
700 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Business center Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
138 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
350 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Plot Area:
631 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
800 000 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
75 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
675 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
43 000 €
510 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
700 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
240 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
103
104
105
...
179
Flats
Flats (298)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (1)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (66)
One-room apartment in residential complex (44)
Studio in residential complex (298)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (96)
Residential houses
House (5)
Townhouses (237)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (3)
Affordable land (1509)
Affordable apartments (flats) (261)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (755)
Other
Villas (304)
Studio (298)