Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
1 900 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
7756 sq.m.
For Sale
230 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Business center Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
250 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
580 000 €
5 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4020 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
600 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Business center Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
75 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Other Haanja, Crete, Greece
Haanja, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 490 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
96000 sq.m.
For Sale
65 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5050 sq.m.
For Sale
31 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Business center Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
880 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Business center Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
120 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
750 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Hotel Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
650 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
800 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
845 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €
Hotel Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
130 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous three-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
8
For Sale
370 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
116
117
118
...
179
Flats
Flats (298)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (1)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (66)
One-room apartment in residential complex (44)
Studio in residential complex (298)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (96)
Residential houses
House (5)
Townhouses (237)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (3)
Affordable land (1509)
Affordable apartments (flats) (261)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (755)
Other
Villas (304)
Studio (298)