Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽ 675 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
868 380 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 379 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 387 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 315 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
833 645 000 ₽ 833 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
521 028 000 ₽ 578 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽ 228 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 548 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 633 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
223 608 000 ₽ 319 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
258 777 000 ₽ 421 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.