Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
451 558 000 ₽ 1 128 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽ 354 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 222 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽ 533 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 224 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
286 565 000 ₽ 377 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 512 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 429 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 986 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
199 727 000 ₽ 350 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 8

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.