Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
282 658 000 ₽ 1 766 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
319 130 000 ₽ 1 399 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
547 079 000 ₽ 1 402 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
319 130 000 ₽ 1 276 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
246 186 000 ₽ 769 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
694 704 000 ₽ 879 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.